Very Good

By Philosopher  

eBay Logo  

VOL. XIII 1778-'79 THE STATE RECORDS OF NORTH CAROLINA , WALTER CLARK, Very Good


VOL. XIII 1778-’79 THE STATE RECORDS OF NORTH CAROLINA , WALTER CLARK, Very Good


$33.95


1.79 CT VERY GOOD D-SI1 RADIANT DIAMOND 18K GOLD VINTAGE ENGAGEMENT RING 3.96gm


1.79 CT VERY GOOD D-SI1 RADIANT DIAMOND 18K GOLD VINTAGE ENGAGEMENT RING 3.96gm


$3,309.00


 Large Glass bowl with rolls of leaves on it Very pretty Very good condition


Large Glass bowl with rolls of leaves on it Very pretty Very good condition


$12.99


AUTH Chanel Travel Line Shoulder Bag Beige with Card & Dust Bag Very Good


AUTH Chanel Travel Line Shoulder Bag Beige with Card & Dust Bag Very Good


$550.00


1959-60 REVELL H-O TRAIN CATALOG, , Very Good Books


1959-60 REVELL H-O TRAIN CATALOG, , Very Good Books


$39.95


ALL ABOARD WITH ATHEARN THE SYMBOL OF QUALITY, , Very Good Books


ALL ABOARD WITH ATHEARN THE SYMBOL OF QUALITY, , Very Good Books


$8.95


1957 KMT ELECTRIC TRAINS , , Very Good Books


1957 KMT ELECTRIC TRAINS , , Very Good Books


$24.95


1959 H-O CATALOG-G PLASTICVILLE, U.S.A., , Very Good Books


1959 H-O CATALOG-G PLASTICVILLE, U.S.A., , Very Good Books


$14.95


1966 PLASTICVILLE, U.S.A. RAILROAD ACCESSORIES, , Very Good Books


1966 PLASTICVILLE, U.S.A. RAILROAD ACCESSORIES, , Very Good Books


$14.95


AWESOME Snowboarders coat by zeroxposur , very good condition size (M)


AWESOME Snowboarders coat by zeroxposur , very good condition size (M)


$19.99


Designer winter sports coat  Pacific Trail / London fog ,very good cond. size  L


Designer winter sports coat Pacific Trail / London fog ,very good cond. size L


$24.99


1.39 CT VERY GOOD E-VS2 ROUND DIAMOND 14K WHITE GOLD HALO ENGAGEMENT RING 4.58gm


1.39 CT VERY GOOD E-VS2 ROUND DIAMOND 14K WHITE GOLD HALO ENGAGEMENT RING 4.58gm


$2,356.00


1967 PLASTICVILLE U.S.A RAILROAD ACCESSORIES, , Very Good Books


1967 PLASTICVILLE U.S.A RAILROAD ACCESSORIES, , Very Good Books


$14.95


ATLAS HO GAUGE TRACK, , Very Good Books


ATLAS HO GAUGE TRACK, , Very Good Books


$5.95


1967-68 TYCO HO ELECTRIC TRAINS RAODRACING ACCESSORIES, , Very Good Books


1967-68 TYCO HO ELECTRIC TRAINS RAODRACING ACCESSORIES, , Very Good Books


$9.95


SEPTEMBER 1969 ATLAS HO GAUGE TRACK, , Very Good Books


SEPTEMBER 1969 ATLAS HO GAUGE TRACK, , Very Good Books


$5.95


2.34 CT VERY GOOD D-VS2 ROUND DIAMOND 14K WHITE GOLD HALO ENGAGEMENT RING 6.19gm


2.34 CT VERY GOOD D-VS2 ROUND DIAMOND 14K WHITE GOLD HALO ENGAGEMENT RING 6.19gm


$6,055.00


1957 MRC (MODEL RECTIFIER CORPORATION) H.O. MODEL TRAIN CONTROLS, , Very Good Bo


1957 MRC (MODEL RECTIFIER CORPORATION) H.O. MODEL TRAIN CONTROLS, , Very Good Bo


$6.95


Gungnir, Dragon of the Ice Barrier, 1st Edition HA03-EN030 in Very Good Conditio


Gungnir, Dragon of the Ice Barrier, 1st Edition HA03-EN030 in Very Good Conditio


$0.30


Vintage F.B. Rodgers Silver Plated Casserole Dish with Pyrex Bowl Very Good Cond


Vintage F.B. Rodgers Silver Plated Casserole Dish with Pyrex Bowl Very Good Cond


$8.88


The Raggly Scraggly No-Soap No-Scrub Girl, David Francis Birchman, Very Good, Li


The Raggly Scraggly No-Soap No-Scrub Girl, David Francis Birchman, Very Good, Li


$6.89


Sea, Salt, and Air, Miriam Bat-Ami, Very Good, Library Binding


Sea, Salt, and Air, Miriam Bat-Ami, Very Good, Library Binding


$6.89


IFSTA 104 SALVAGE AND OVERHAUL PRACTICES, IFSTA, Very Good Books


IFSTA 104 SALVAGE AND OVERHAUL PRACTICES, IFSTA, Very Good Books


$8.95


IFSTA 208 RECORDS AND REPORTS FOR THE FIRE SERVICE, IFSTA, Very Good Books


IFSTA 208 RECORDS AND REPORTS FOR THE FIRE SERVICE, IFSTA, Very Good Books


$8.95


Daddy's Girl, Lisa Scottoline, Very Good, Mass Market Paperback


Daddy’s Girl, Lisa Scottoline, Very Good, Mass Market Paperback


$5.98


1962 FIRE SERVICE TRAINING PROGRAMS - OFFICER TRAINING, IFSTA, Very Good Books


1962 FIRE SERVICE TRAINING PROGRAMS – OFFICER TRAINING, IFSTA, Very Good Books


$8.95


The Extra Journal: Rallying the Whigs of Illinois, Mark E Neely, Very Good Books


The Extra Journal: Rallying the Whigs of Illinois, Mark E Neely, Very Good Books


$40.00


KINGSTON TRIO:     SOMETHING SPECIAL     (CAPITOL 1962)     VERY GOOD CONDITION


KINGSTON TRIO: SOMETHING SPECIAL (CAPITOL 1962) VERY GOOD CONDITION


$3.95


Break a Leg, Darlings, Marian Babson, Very Good, Hardcover


Break a Leg, Darlings, Marian Babson, Very Good, Hardcover


$5.98


AT&T CORDED  TELEPHONE WALL / DESKTOP BLACK MODEL 210  VERY GOOD CONDITION


AT&T CORDED TELEPHONE WALL / DESKTOP BLACK MODEL 210 VERY GOOD CONDITION


$13.99


Phase 1, 6 Piece, Very Good


Phase 1, 6 Piece, Very Good


$8.47


DENNIS BROWN Stage Coach Showcase ORIGINAL 1982 Joe Gibbs Very Good++ album


DENNIS BROWN Stage Coach Showcase ORIGINAL 1982 Joe Gibbs Very Good++ album


$44.44


Fifty Reasons to Explode, Schatzi, Very Good


Fifty Reasons to Explode, Schatzi, Very Good


$8.47


Suddenly Tammy, , Very Good


Suddenly Tammy, , Very Good


$8.47


Shihad, , Very Good


Shihad, , Very Good


$15.47


New York in the 50s, Dan Wakefield, Very Good, Hardcover


New York in the 50s, Dan Wakefield, Very Good, Hardcover


$5.98


Over the Shoulder: A Novel of Intrigue, Leonard Chang, Very Good, Hardcover


Over the Shoulder: A Novel of Intrigue, Leonard Chang, Very Good, Hardcover


$5.98


Alexander and the Terrible, Horrible, No Good, Very Bad Day [VHS]    NR (Not Rat


Alexander and the Terrible, Horrible, No Good, Very Bad Day [VHS] NR (Not Rat


$119.50


Vintage Tammy Doll by Ideal with original outfit - very good condition


Vintage Tammy Doll by Ideal with original outfit – very good condition


$15.33


Burnt Sienna, David Morrell, Very Good, Hardcover


Burnt Sienna, David Morrell, Very Good, Hardcover


$5.98


1.79 CT VERY GOOD D-SI1 ROUND DIAMOND 18K GOLD VINTAGE ENGAGEMENT RING 3.63gm


1.79 CT VERY GOOD D-SI1 ROUND DIAMOND 18K GOLD VINTAGE ENGAGEMENT RING 3.63gm


$4,936.00


1.39 CT VERY GOOD F-VS1 ROUND DIAMOND 18K WHITE GOLD HALO ENGAGEMENT RING 3.66gm


1.39 CT VERY GOOD F-VS1 ROUND DIAMOND 18K WHITE GOLD HALO ENGAGEMENT RING 3.66gm


$2,719.00


Making Movies Work: Thinking Like a Filmmaker, Jon Boorstin, Very Good Book


Making Movies Work: Thinking Like a Filmmaker, Jon Boorstin, Very Good Book


$5.15


Hot Wheels Monster Jams CADIAC ARREST  VERY GOOD   loose


Hot Wheels Monster Jams CADIAC ARREST VERY GOOD loose


$3.24


Maynard (Images of America: Massachusetts), Lewis Halprin, Very Good Book


Maynard (Images of America: Massachusetts), Lewis Halprin, Very Good Book


$11.48


Treatise on Metal Mining Volume 3, Ics, Very Good, Hardcover


Treatise on Metal Mining Volume 3, Ics, Very Good, Hardcover


$43.94


Patterns of Conflict, Paths to Peace, , Very Good Book


Patterns of Conflict, Paths to Peace, , Very Good Book


$20.65


4.11 CT VERY GOOD F-VS2 PRINCESS DIAMOND 14K GOLD VINTAGE ENGAGEMENT RING 6.31gm


4.11 CT VERY GOOD F-VS2 PRINCESS DIAMOND 14K GOLD VINTAGE ENGAGEMENT RING 6.31gm


$14,402.00


2.34 CT VERY GOOD E-SI3 ROUND DIAMOND 18K WHITE GOLD HALO ENGAGEMENT RING 3.75gm


2.34 CT VERY GOOD E-SI3 ROUND DIAMOND 18K WHITE GOLD HALO ENGAGEMENT RING 3.75gm


$5,563.00


Vintage Enamel Enamelware Urinal, Male Hospital Nursing Collectible Very Good!


Vintage Enamel Enamelware Urinal, Male Hospital Nursing Collectible Very Good!


$7.99